TABULKA |
A-mužstvo - Divize AS |
1. |
Konstruktiva |
26 |
153.5 : 54.5 |
2644 |
46 |
2. |
KK Slavia |
26 |
120.5 : 87.5 |
2562 |
33 |
3. |
KK Slavoj B |
26 |
110.0 : 98.0 |
2544 |
28 |
4. |
SK Meteor |
26 |
109.5 : 98.5 |
2539 |
28 |
5. |
Neratovice |
26 |
107.0 : 101.0 |
2523 |
28 |
6. |
Konstrukt.B |
26 |
112.5 : 95.5 |
2549 |
27 |
7. |
TJ Praga |
26 |
107.0 : 101.0 |
2536 |
27 |
8. |
Benešov B |
26 |
97.0 : 111.0 |
2534 |
26 |
9. |
Autoškoda |
26 |
104.0 : 104.0 |
2547 |
25 |
10. |
S. Brandýs |
26 |
96.0 : 112.0 |
2551 |
24 |
11. |
PSK Union |
26 |
92.5 : 115.5 |
2496 |
22 |
12. |
K. Hora B |
26 |
87.0 : 121.0 |
2487 |
20 |
13. |
Olympia |
26 |
88.0 : 120.0 |
2517 |
18 |
14. |
Poděbrady B |
26 |
71.5 : 136.5 |
2511 |
12 |
|
VÝKONY hráčů v utkáních |
Poř. |
Hráč |
Průměr |
Kuželny |
11. |
Pondělíček M. |
441 |
12 /14 |
15. |
Asimus R. |
437 |
13 /14 |
24. |
Zdražil V. |
432 |
13 /14 |
27. |
Dvořák Pa. |
429 |
14 /14 |
70. |
Dvořák Pe. |
403 |
14 /14 |
80. |
Ujhelyi J. |
399 |
14 /14 |
|
- |
Vydrová T. |
386 |
1 /14 |
- |
Pauk R. |
385 |
2 /14 |
- |
Pondělíčková M. |
347 |
1 /14 |
|
BODY
hráčů v utkáních |
Poř. |
Hráč |
Utk. |
D |
V |
Body |
1. |
Pondělíček M. |
24 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
2. |
Zdražil V. |
24 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
3. |
Asimus R. |
22 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
4. |
Dvořák Pa. |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
5. |
Ujhelyi J. |
26 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
6. |
Dvořák Pe. |
26 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
7. |
Vydrová T. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Pondělíčková M |
1 |
- |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Pauk R. |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP
10 výkonů DOMA |
Poř. |
Hráč |
Soupeř |
Výkon |
1. |
Pondělíček M. |
Neratovice |
484 |
2. |
Asimus R. |
Praga |
455 |
3. |
Pondělíček M. |
Benešov B |
455 |
4. |
Pondělíček M. |
Poděbrady B |
454 |
5. |
Dvořák Pe. |
Brandýs |
453 |
6. |
Asimus R. |
Brandýs |
451 |
7. |
Asimus R. |
Neratovice |
452 |
8. |
Pondělíček M. |
Praga |
451 |
9. |
Zdražil V. |
Praga |
449 |
10. |
Pondělíček M. |
Meteor |
444 |
|
TOP
10 výkonů VENKU |
Poř. |
Hráč |
Dráha |
Výkon |
1. |
Dvořák Pa. |
Žižkov 3-4 |
489 |
2. |
Pondělíček M. |
Poděbrady 3-4 |
482 |
3. |
Dvořák Pa. |
Kutná Hora 1-2 |
475 |
4. |
Pondělíček |
Kurná Hora 1-2 |
467 |
5. |
Asimus R. |
Žižkov 3-4 |
465 |
6. |
Asimus R. |
Braník 12 |
464 |
7. |
Zdražil V. |
Benešov 3-4 |
458 |
8. |
Pondělíček M. |
Braník 3-4 |
457 |
9. |
Dvořák Pa. |
Pragovka |
455 |
10. |
Asimus R. |
Brandýs |
455 |
|